2019-20 Schedule text only

Home Schedule PDF

HOME GAMES IN BOLD ALL TIMES CST
Friday, September 27, 2019 VS Topeka 7:05 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019 VS Topeka 6:05 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019 VS Shreveport 7:05 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019 VS Shreveport 6:05 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019 @ Chippewa 7:10 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ Chippewa 7:10 PM
Friday, October 18, 2019 VS Topeka 7:05 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019 VS Topeka 6:05 PM
Friday, October 25, 2019 VS Magicians 7:05 PM
Saturday, October 26, 2019 VS Magicians 6:05 PM
Friday, November 1, 2019 VS Janesville 7:05 PM
Saturday, November 2, 2019 VS Janesville 6:05 PM
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ Fairbanks 10:00 PM
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ Fairbanks 10:30 PM
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ Fairbanks 10:00 PM
Thursday, November 14, 2019 @ Kenai River 10:30 PM
Friday, November 15, 2019 @ Kenai River 10:30 PM
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ Kenai River 10:30 PM
Friday, November 22, 2019 VS Janesville 7:05 PM
Saturday, November 23, 2019 VS Janesville 6:05 PM
Friday, November 29, 2019 @ Chippewa 7:10 PM
Saturday, November 30, 2019 @ Chippewa 7:10 PM
Friday, December 6, 2019 @ Topeka 7:05 PM
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Topeka 7:05 PM
Thursday, December 12, 2019 VS Kenai River 7:05 PM
Friday, December 13, 2019 VS Kenai River 7:05 PM
Saturday, December 14, 2019 VS Kenai River 6:05 PM
Thursday, December 19, 2019 @ MN Magicians 7:05 PM
Friday, December 20, 2019 @ MN Magicians 7:15 PM
Friday, January 3, 2020 VS Topeka 7:05 PM
Saturday, January 4, 2020 VS Topeka 6:05 PM
Friday, January 10, 2020 VS Magicians 7:05 PM
Saturday, January 11, 2020 VS Magicians 6:05 PM
Friday, January 17, 2020 VS Chippewa 7:05 PM
Saturday, January 18, 2020 VS Chippewa 6:05 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ Topeka 7:05 PM
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ Topeka 7:05 PM
Friday, January 31, 2020 @ Janesville 7:05 PM
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ Janesville 7:05 PM
Friday, February 7, 2020 @ Shreveport 7:11 PM
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ Shreveport 7:11 PM
Friday, February 14, 2020 @ Topeka 7:05 PM
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ Topeka 7:05 PM
Friday, February 21, 2020 VS Fairbanks 7:05 PM
Saturday, February 22, 2020 VS Fairbanks 6:05 PM
Sunday, February 23, 2020 VS Fairbanks 4:00 PM
Friday, February 28, 2020 @ Janesville 7:05 PM
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ Janesville 7:05 PM
Friday, March 6, 2020 @ MN Magicians 7:15 PM
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ MN Magicians 7:05 PM
Friday, March 13, 2020 VS Janesville 7:05 PM
Saturday, March 14, 2020 VS Janesville 6:05 PM
Friday, March 27, 2020 @ Janesville 7:05 PM
Saturday, March 28, 2020 @ Janesville 7:05 PM
Friday, April 3, 2020 VS Chippewa 7:05 PM
Saturday, April 4, 2020 VS Chippewa 6:05 PM